Aktivitetsplan

Udskriv

DatoAktivitetStedHoldSedler
UD/IND
Deadline
træner / arrangør
Officials
KRAV
Stævne
INFO
Svømmer
SEDDEL
Svømmer
PRIS
Tilmeldte
December
3/12Midt Øst Cup 2 Rettelse - SVØMMESTADION AGF3, Flex,  27. okt / 23. nov 24. nov / 26. nov 2xM2 + 1xM1   75,00  Tilmeldte  
9/12 - 11/12Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber Kolding (AGF1) Kravtider         
17/12 - 18/12DMH -Svømmeligaen København (VAT) Udvalgte 1. nov / 1. dec 2. dec / 7. dec 3xM2   1000,00  Tilmeldte  
2017
Januar
14/1Midt Øst Cup 3 Lyseng AGF3, Flex, (Talent) 12. dec / 30. dec 31. dec / 4. jan 2xM2 + 1xM1 + Hjælpere   75,00  Tilmeldte  
28/1 - 29/1Limfjords Cup Struer AGF1-2-3 + sprint. 12. dec / 29. dec 31. dec / 4. jan 2xM2 + 1xM1   775,00  Tilmeldte  
Februar
3/2 - 5/2DÅM Kortbane Odense + Ringe AGF2 + AGF3 (kravtider) 12. dec / 29. dec 31. dec / 4. jan 3xM2   1200 kr  Tilmeldte  
4/2 - 5/2Vestjysk Bank Swim Cup Holstebro Talent 5. jan / 18. jan 19. jan / 23. jan 1xM1 + 1 holdleder   750 kr  Tilmeldte  
10/2 - 22/2Træningslejr AGF1 Cypern AGF1 1. dec / 14. dec 1. dec / 1. dec    2500+3500   
Marts
3/3 - 5/3Vestdanske Langbane Hjørring AGF1, AGF2, Sprint (Kravtider) 13. jan / 1. feb 1. feb / 1. feb 3xM2   775  Tilmeldte  
18/3Silkeborg Race Silkeborg AGF2 + AGF3 27. feb / 10. mar 11. mar / 15. mar 2xM2 + 1xM1   80 kr  Tilmeldte  
25/3 - 26/3Göteborg Stævne Göteborg AGF1 + Sprint 28. feb / 6. mar 1. mar / 6. mar 1xM2   1200 kr   
April
1/4 - 5/4Danish Open Bellahøj Udvalgte 24. feb / 15. mar 17. mar / 22. mar 1xM2   1675  Tilmeldte  
13/4 - 16/4Træningslejr AGF3 Jetsmark AGF3 8. feb / 26. feb 1. mar / 2. mar    1000  Tilmeldte  
21/4 - 23/4Vestdanske årgang Thisted AGF2 + AGF3 24. feb / 15. mar 17. mar / 22. mar 3xM2   750  Tilmeldte  
22/4 - 23/4Mini-VÅM Skovbakken AGF3 +  24. feb / 19. mar 17. mar / 22. mar 2xM2   375  Tilmeldte  
30/4Midt Øst Begynder 4 Hjortshøj Egå Talent 20. mar / 6. apr 10. apr / 14. apr 3 stk forældre hjælp   80 kr   
Maj
6/5Distance Stævne  AGF1-2-3 24. mar / 7. apr 10. apr / 17. apr 3xM2   80,00   
19/5 - 21/5Aarhus Open Svømmestadion AGF1-2-3-Sprint + Udvalgte Talent 7. apr / 21. apr 26. apr / 1. maj Mange!    300,00   
Juni
10/6Midt Øst Cup 4 Odder AGF3 + Flex 1. maj / 13. maj 16. maj / 21. maj 1xM2 + 2xM1   80,00   
17/6 - 18/6Viborg Sommer Cup Viborg "AGF2"-"AGF3"-Flex 1. maj / 13. maj 17. maj / 24. maj 1xM2 + 1xM1   700,00   
24/6 - 27/6DÅM Langbane Nørresundby AG2 + AGF3  3. maj / 17. maj 19. maj / 24. maj 2xM2      
24/6 - 27/6DJM - Langbane Esbjerg AGF1 +  4. maj / 17. maj 19. maj / 24. maj 2xM2      
Juli
6/7 - 9/7DM Langbane  Bellahøj AGF1 + Sprint 10. maj / 23. maj 26. maj / 31. maj 2xM2      
Login